League Standings

Champions League

Team W-L-T PF PA
Soccer FC5-0-0560.12446.54
Rothmen City4-1-0526.50439.2
Real JZ3-2-0586.36524.88
Mylesbrough FC3-2-0541.66552.56
AFC Willemond3-2-0493.96469.94
Rothmen UTD3-2-0429.32458.54
Crumpesliga2-3-0495.48491.72
Atlético Viñedo2-3-0488.66521.46
Dalé FC2-3-0471.48498.68
ALAX1-4-0474.30562.42
QB Atletico1-4-0466.40527.94
AL-HABIBI FC1-4-0435.16475.52

Super League

Team W-L-T PF PA
Borussia Foortmund4-1-0591.24531.16
Jürgenhëimer4-1-0528.66400.28
Mikechester United3-2-0559.60539.54
BP CITY3-2-0550.90576.2
Teddy KGB3-2-0546.28509.38
Clüb Pük3-2-0545.76494.52
SC Hermeveen3-2-0533.04534.08
Tots n Ham Dwightspurs3-2-0521.56471.42
Brentfoord FC2-3-0412.38436.46
Chalk Talk Austin1-4-0455.06511.76
Diamond Dogs1-4-0373.90459.26
Bloomington Man-Spiders0-5-0406.26560.58

Fundesliga

Team W-L-T PF PA
Mile Wide Tornadoes5-0-0614.16479.24
FC Bayern Mu-Mick4-1-0595.90510.46
FC Foorto3-2-0551.04591.5
Caleb Palace3-2-0526.52464.7
Teron It Up3-2-0521.28492.32
Drewcastle United3-2-0513.62460.46
Poverty FC2-3-0493.36545.02
Tottenham Matzpur2-3-0430.68503.92
Big TD Cannons United2-3-0422.26461.66
Duncan Saint-Champaign1-4-0510.54553.98
McJoonker’s Jukers1-4-0473.46487.04
Tradey McGee1-4-0437.90540.42